

Prices, sectors, heatmap and sentiment. Refreshed automatically. Sorted by whatever makes you most nervous.
$2.87T
$143.19B
58.3%
10.6%
Bitcoin
BTC · $1.67T
$83,176
+2.20%Ethereum
ETH · $305.17B
$2,499
+3.09%BNB
BNB · $98.77B
$741.71
+1.93%XRP
XRP · $86.24B
$1.37
+2.47%Solana
SOL · $62.93B
$106.81
+2.50%TRON
TRX · $31.07B
$0.3271
-0.42%Zcash
ZEC · $20.72B
$1,220
+5.11%Hyperliquid
HYPE · $18.16B
$81.65
+1.23%Dogecoin
DOGE · $13.20B
$0.0844
+3.42%Monero
XMR · $10.30B
$547.30
+3.81%Chainlink
LINK · $9.90B
$12.91
+3.75%WhiteBIT Coin
WBT · $9.70B
$81.65
+2.39%Cardano
ADA · $8.86B
$0.2359
+2.68%LEO Token
LEO · $8.20B
$8.91
+0.20%Rain
RAIN · $7.09B
$0.009990
+2.20%Stellar
XLM · $6.68B
$0.1902
+0.55%NEAR Protocol
NEAR · $6.61B
$5.05
-1.01%Bitway
BTW · $5.64B
$2.08
+19.13%Bitcoin Cash
BCH · $5.52B
$274.67
+4.30%Canton
CC · $4.99B
$0.1253
+5.16%Litecoin
LTC · $4.75B
$61.10
+1.02%Uniswap
UNI · $4.73B
$7.57
+9.20%Avalanche
AVAX · $4.54B
$10.24
+1.84%Sui
SUI · $4.32B
$1.05
+3.06%Gram (prev. Toncoin)
GRAM · $3.89B
$1.37
+1.22%Hedera
HBAR · $3.83B
$0.0871
+1.04%Bittensor
TAO · $3.15B
$278.19
+3.39%Shiba Inu
SHIB · $3.06B
$0.000005
+1.50%Quant
QNT · $3.06B
$210.15
-6.54%Cronos
CRO · $2.93B
$0.0592
+1.86%Ethena
ENA · $2.81B
$0.2099
+2.62%OKB
OKB · $2.58B
$122.81
+2.07%Aave
AAVE · $2.48B
$160.74
+3.58%Pump.fun
PUMP · $2.33B
$0.005018
+1.45%Ondo
ONDO · $2.28B
$0.4685
+0.38%Polkadot
DOT · $1.98B
$1.16
+1.24%Worldcoin
WLD · $1.96B
$0.5153
+4.36%MemeCore
M · $1.93B
$0.8438
-6.40%Aster
ASTER · $1.91B
$0.7057
+3.55%World Liberty Financial
WLFI · $1.82B
$0.0574
+1.92%Sky
SKY · $1.80B
$0.0768
+2.06%Mantle
MNT · $1.79B
$0.5409
+1.67%Pepe
PEPE · $1.77B
$0.000004
+8.62%Internet Computer
ICP · $1.73B
$3.11
+0.58%Spiko Amundi Overnight Swap Fund (EUR)
EURSAFO · $1.66B
$1.14
+0.38%Morpho
MORPHO · $1.66B
$2.36
+2.79%HTX DAO
HTX · $1.48B
$0.000002
-0.49%Bitget Token
BGB · $1.37B
$1.96
+0.97%Arbitrum
ARB · $1.31B
$0.1926
+8.13%Ethereum Classic
ETC · $1.29B
$8.12
+2.57%JUST
JST · $1.13B
$0.1379
-0.04%Gate
GT · $1.13B
$10.75
+0.39%Venice Token
VVV · $1.11B
$22.83
+3.19%Jupiter
JUP · $1.10B
$0.3311
+0.48%KuCoin
KCS · $1.09B
$7.79
+0.99%POL (ex-MATIC)
POL · $1.08B
$0.1019
+3.89%Algorand
ALGO · $1.08B
$0.1193
+0.41%Kaspa
KAS · $1.07B
$0.0386
+0.91%Render
RENDER · $1.04B
$2.00
-3.26%Cosmos Hub
ATOM · $984M
$1.84
+2.02%Filecoin
FIL · $966M
$1.16
+5.86%Blockchain Capital
BCAP · $964M
$105.74
+0.00%Aerodrome Finance
AERO · $904M
$0.9035
+3.09%Pi Network
PI · $902M
$0.0802
+2.44%Lighter
LIT · $840M
$3.36
-1.40%NEXO
NEXO · $831M
$0.8306
+0.37%Stacks
STX · $814M
$0.4342
+5.94%| # | Coin | Price | Mcap | 24h | 7d trend |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bitcoin BTC | $83,176 | $1.67T | +2.20% | |
| 2 | Ethereum ETH | $2,499 | $305.17B | +3.09% | |
| 3 | BNB BNB | $741.71 | $98.77B | +1.93% | |
| 4 | XRP XRP | $1.37 | $86.24B | +2.47% | |
| 5 | Solana SOL | $106.81 | $62.93B | +2.50% | |
| 6 | TRON TRX | $0.3271 | $31.07B | -0.42% | |
| 7 | Zcash ZEC | $1,220 | $20.72B | +5.11% | |
| 8 | Hyperliquid HYPE | $81.65 | $18.16B | +1.23% | |
| 9 | Dogecoin DOGE | $0.0844 | $13.20B | +3.42% | |
| 10 | Monero XMR | $547.30 | $10.30B | +3.81% | |
| 11 | Chainlink LINK | $12.91 | $9.90B | +3.75% | |
| 12 | WhiteBIT Coin WBT | $81.65 | $9.70B | +2.39% | |
| 13 | Cardano ADA | $0.2359 | $8.86B | +2.68% | |
| 14 | LEO Token LEO | $8.91 | $8.20B | +0.20% | |
| 15 | Rain RAIN | $0.009990 | $7.09B | +2.20% | |
| 16 | Stellar XLM | $0.1902 | $6.68B | +0.55% | |
| 17 | NEAR Protocol NEAR | $5.05 | $6.61B | -1.01% | |
| 18 | Bitway BTW | $2.08 | $5.64B | +19.13% | |
| 19 | Bitcoin Cash BCH | $274.67 | $5.52B | +4.30% | |
| 20 | Canton CC | $0.1253 | $4.99B | +5.16% | |
| 21 | Litecoin LTC | $61.10 | $4.75B | +1.02% | |
| 22 | Uniswap UNI | $7.57 | $4.73B | +9.20% | |
| 23 | Avalanche AVAX | $10.24 | $4.54B | +1.84% | |
| 24 | Sui SUI | $1.05 | $4.32B | +3.06% | |
| 25 | Gram (prev. Toncoin) GRAM | $1.37 | $3.89B | +1.22% | |
| 26 | Hedera HBAR | $0.0871 | $3.83B | +1.04% | |
| 27 | Bittensor TAO | $278.19 | $3.15B | +3.39% | |
| 28 | Shiba Inu SHIB | $0.000005 | $3.06B | +1.50% | |
| 29 | Quant QNT | $210.15 | $3.06B | -6.54% | |
| 30 | Cronos CRO | $0.0592 | $2.93B | +1.86% | |
| 31 | Ethena ENA | $0.2099 | $2.81B | +2.62% | |
| 32 | OKB OKB | $122.81 | $2.58B | +2.07% | |
| 33 | Aave AAVE | $160.74 | $2.48B | +3.58% | |
| 34 | Pump.fun PUMP | $0.005018 | $2.33B | +1.45% | |
| 35 | Ondo ONDO | $0.4685 | $2.28B | +0.38% | |
| 36 | Polkadot DOT | $1.16 | $1.98B | +1.24% | |
| 37 | Worldcoin WLD | $0.5153 | $1.96B | +4.36% | |
| 38 | MemeCore M | $0.8438 | $1.93B | -6.40% | |
| 39 | Aster ASTER | $0.7057 | $1.91B | +3.55% | |
| 40 | World Liberty Financial WLFI | $0.0574 | $1.82B | +1.92% | |
| 41 | Sky SKY | $0.0768 | $1.80B | +2.06% | |
| 42 | Mantle MNT | $0.5409 | $1.79B | +1.67% | |
| 43 | Pepe PEPE | $0.000004 | $1.77B | +8.62% | |
| 44 | Internet Computer ICP | $3.11 | $1.73B | +0.58% | |
| 45 | Spiko Amundi Overnight Swap Fund (EUR) EURSAFO | $1.14 | $1.66B | +0.38% | |
| 46 | Morpho MORPHO | $2.36 | $1.66B | +2.79% | |
| 47 | HTX DAO HTX | $0.000002 | $1.48B | -0.49% | |
| 48 | Bitget Token BGB | $1.96 | $1.37B | +0.97% | |
| 49 | Arbitrum ARB | $0.1926 | $1.31B | +8.13% | |
| 50 | Ethereum Classic ETC | $8.12 | $1.29B | +2.57% | |
| 51 | JUST JST | $0.1379 | $1.13B | -0.04% | |
| 52 | Gate GT | $10.75 | $1.13B | +0.39% | |
| 53 | Venice Token VVV | $22.83 | $1.11B | +3.19% | |
| 54 | Jupiter JUP | $0.3311 | $1.10B | +0.48% | |
| 55 | KuCoin KCS | $7.79 | $1.09B | +0.99% | |
| 56 | POL (ex-MATIC) POL | $0.1019 | $1.08B | +3.89% | |
| 57 | Algorand ALGO | $0.1193 | $1.08B | +0.41% | |
| 58 | Kaspa KAS | $0.0386 | $1.07B | +0.91% | |
| 59 | Render RENDER | $2.00 | $1.04B | -3.26% | |
| 60 | Cosmos Hub ATOM | $1.84 | $984M | +2.02% | |
| 61 | Filecoin FIL | $1.16 | $966M | +5.86% | |
| 62 | Blockchain Capital BCAP | $105.74 | $964M | +0.00% | |
| 63 | Aerodrome Finance AERO | $0.9035 | $904M | +3.09% | |
| 64 | Pi Network PI | $0.0802 | $902M | +2.44% | |
| 65 | Lighter LIT | $3.36 | $840M | -1.40% | |
| 66 | NEXO NEXO | $0.8306 | $831M | +0.37% | |
| 67 | Stacks STX | $0.4342 | $814M | +5.94% |